Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is APPLE FROZEN CONCENTRATED 100% JUICE, APPLE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

P,apple Juice Concentrate, Filtered Water, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), P

Check APPLE FROZEN CONCENTRATED 100% JUICE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE FROZEN CONCENTRATED 100% JUICE, APPLE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Egg Free? APPLE FROZEN CONCENTRATED 100% JUICE, APPLE | Spoonful