Is Apple Fruit Ribbon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT PUREE (PLUM AND/OR PEAR AND APPLE), CONCENTRATED FRUIT (PEAR AND/OR APPLE), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, CITRIC ACID.

Check Apple Fruit Ribbon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go