Is Apple Fruit Strips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium 100% dried fruit puree (apple, strawberry). Free from gluten, dairy, and nuts.

Check Apple Fruit Strips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Fruit Strips is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go