Is APPLE GINGER SODA, APPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (COLOR).
Check APPLE GINGER SODA, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE GINGER SODA, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


