Is APPLE GINGER WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER VITALITY MANUKA HONEY PLUS, APPLE GINGER WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW MANUKA HONEY, ORGANIC WATERMELON SEED PASTE, PREBIOTIC TAPIOCA FIBER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER JUICE (GINGER, CITRIC ACID), MACA ROOT EXTRACT (4:1), ASHWAGHANDA ROOT EXTRACT (4:1), RHODIOLA ROOT EXTRACT (4:1), BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086
Check APPLE GINGER WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER VITALITY MANUKA HONEY PLUS, APPLE GINGER WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE GINGER WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER VITALITY MANUKA HONEY PLUS, APPLE GINGER WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicyHoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


