Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is HONEY WITH ECHINACEA ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, HONEY WITH ECHINACEA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Manuka Honey, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Echinacea.

Check HONEY WITH ECHINACEA ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, HONEY WITH ECHINACEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY WITH ECHINACEA ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, HONEY WITH ECHINACEA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? HONEY WITH ECHINACEA ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, HONEY WITH ECHINACEA | Spoonful