Is APPLE & GOUDA CHEESE SAUSAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, APPLES, GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP.
Check APPLE & GOUDA CHEESE SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE & GOUDA CHEESE SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySweetButteryNutty
Texture
CreamyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling


