Is APPLE GRAPE CHEDDAR TRAY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, GRAPES, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [FOR COLOR]).
Check APPLE GRAPE CHEDDAR TRAY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE GRAPE CHEDDAR TRAY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


