Is APPLE & JALAPENO GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, APPLESAUCE (APPLES, ASCORBIC ACID), TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, MOLASSES, CIDER VINEGAR, BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, JALAPENO, WORCESTERSHIRE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SALT, SPICES.
Check APPLE & JALAPENO GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE & JALAPENO GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMarinading


