Is APPLE JELLY, APPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check APPLE JELLY, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping