Is APPLE JELLY Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID.
Check APPLE JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


