Is APPLE JUICE AND DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE).
Check APPLE JUICE AND DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE JUICE AND DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Juice · Liquid


