Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE | Spoonful