Is APPLE JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check APPLE JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid


