Is APPLE JUICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check APPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


