Is APPLE KALE LEMON ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE, APPLE KALE LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC KALE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE

Check APPLE KALE LEMON ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE, APPLE KALE LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE KALE LEMON ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE, APPLE KALE LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthyTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go