Is APPLE LATTICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SUGAR, PALM OIL, BUTTER, EGGS, TAPIOCA STARCH - MODIFIED, DEXTROSE (NON-GMO SOURCE), SALT, VINEGAR, CINNAMON, CITRIC ACID.

Check APPLE LATTICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking