Is apple mango baby food puree Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mango mont s: ald batra, l 60510 in og nat si surce of proten ingredients organic apple puree dist,sold enclusively organic wango puree, organic certifed organic by: pro-cert argang

Check apple mango baby food puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go