Is APPLE MANGO FRUIT ON THE GO, APPLE MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, MANGO, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check APPLE MANGO FRUIT ON THE GO, APPLE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE MANGO FRUIT ON THE GO, APPLE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast


