Is Apple, Mango & Spinach Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, MANGO PUREE, SPINACH PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE COLOR)
Check Apple, Mango & Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple, Mango & Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


