Is APPLE, MANGO, STRAWBERRY, PEACH, WATERMELON ORGANIC GUMMY FOREST CRITTERS, APPLE, MANGO, STRAWBERRY, PEACH, WATERMELON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Potato Starch, Agar, Organic Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juices, (carrot, Black Carrot, Blackcurrant, Purple Sweet Potato, Cherry Radish), Turmeric Extract (color), Organic Carnauba Wax,adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat.
Check APPLE, MANGO, STRAWBERRY, PEACH, WATERMELON ORGANIC GUMMY FOREST CRITTERS, APPLE, MANGO, STRAWBERRY, PEACH, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE, MANGO, STRAWBERRY, PEACH, WATERMELON ORGANIC GUMMY FOREST CRITTERS, APPLE, MANGO, STRAWBERRY, PEACH, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
ORIGINAL MIX CHEWY CANDY, MANGO, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
APPLE, MANGO, STRAWBERRY, PEACH, WATERMELON ORGANIC GUMMY FOREST CRITTERS, APPLE, MANGO, STRAWBERRY, PEACH, WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


