Is APPLE MANZANA FLAVORED APPLE SODA, APPLE MANZANA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Sodium Citra
Check APPLE MANZANA FLAVORED APPLE SODA, APPLE MANZANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE MANZANA FLAVORED APPLE SODA, APPLE MANZANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
APPLE MANZANA FLAVORED APPLE SODA, APPLE MANZANA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


