Is C4 Millions Apple Zero Sugars Explosive Performance Energy Drink 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), L-Arginine (0.21%), Taurine (0.21%), Natural Flavouring, Betaine (BetaPower®) (0.05%), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Caffeine Anhydrous, Nicotinamide, Cyanocobalamin

Check C4 Millions Apple Zero Sugars Explosive Performance Energy Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go