Is APPLE MULTI-FRUIT SQUEEZABLE FRUIT BLEND, APPLE MULTI-FRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE (APPLES, ASCORBIC ACID), BANANA PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check APPLE MULTI-FRUIT SQUEEZABLE FRUIT BLEND, APPLE MULTI-FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE MULTI-FRUIT SQUEEZABLE FRUIT BLEND, APPLE MULTI-FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
APPLE MULTI-FRUIT SQUEEZABLE FRUIT BLEND, APPLE MULTI-FRUIT is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDrinking


