Is APPLE ORANGE ORGANIC ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, APPLE ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Less Than 1% of: Organic Dextrose, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Zinc Gluconate, Organic Citric Acid, Organic Flavors, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check APPLE ORANGE ORGANIC ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, APPLE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE ORANGE ORGANIC ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, APPLE ORANGE is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go