Is APPLE PEACH FRUIT ON THE GO, APPLE PEACH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC PEACH, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check APPLE PEACH FRUIT ON THE GO, APPLE PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE PEACH FRUIT ON THE GO, APPLE PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


