Is APPLE PEACH FRUIT & YOGURT BLEND POUCHES, APPLE PEACH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK GREEK YOGURT (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, CULTURES [HEAT TREATED AFTER CULTURING]), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check APPLE PEACH FRUIT & YOGURT BLEND POUCHES, APPLE PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE PEACH FRUIT & YOGURT BLEND POUCHES, APPLE PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
APPLE PEACH FRUIT & YOGURT BLEND POUCHES, APPLE PEACH is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


