Is APPLE PEACH MANGO FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE PEACH MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Peach Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check APPLE PEACH MANGO FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE PEACH MANGO FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Where to buy
APPLE PEACH MANGO FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE PEACH MANGO is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Juice · Liquid


