Is APPLE PEANUT BAR, APPLE PEANUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY*, PEANUTS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, UNSWEETENED SHREDDED COCONUT*, RAISINS*, DRIED APPLES*, ALMONDS*, COCONUT MILK* (WATER, COCONUT*), COCONUT OIL*, PINK HIMILAYAN SEA SALT, GINGER*, TURMERIC*, CINNAMON*.

Check APPLE PEANUT BAR, APPLE PEANUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruityHoney
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast