Is Apple, Pear & Spinach Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE., PEAR PUREE, SPINACH PUREE., LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR RETENTION)., MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF MILK AND WHEAT.

Check Apple, Pear & Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingSmoothieBreakfast