Is Apple Pie Bites Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE RICE FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN STARCH, PALM KERNEL OIL, AVOCADO OIL, DEHYDRATED APPLES, CINNAMON, WHOLE QUINOA, CHIA, FLAX, SALT, MOLASSES POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, APPLE POWDER, MALIC ACID
Check Apple Pie Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Pie Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bite, Packet
Flavor
SweetCinnamonAppleNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


