Is Apple Pie Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, APPLE FILLING (25%) (Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Humectant: Glycerol; Dried Apple, Sugar, Raisins, Cinnamon, Modified Maize Starch, Flavouring, Thickener: Pectins), Sugar, Palm Oil, Oat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Flavourings, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates; Cinnamon, Salt.
Check Apple Pie Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Pie Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


