Is APPLE PIE FLAVOR TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, APPLE PIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, CREAM, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES), SUGAR, WATER, APPLE PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUIT JUICE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, CINNAMON, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check APPLE PIE FLAVOR TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, APPLE PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie