Is Apple Pie Granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CRISPY BROWN RICE (BROWN RICE FLOUR), OAT FLOUR, SHREDDED COCONUT, BROWN SUGAR (RAW CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check Apple Pie Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Bar, Crumbs

Flavor
SweetCinnamonVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrumbly
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep