Is Apple Pie Oat bite Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain rolled oats, rice syrup, cane sugar, coconut oil, vegetable glycerin, apple puree, cinnamon, xanthan gum, sea salt, pectin, citric acid, natural flavors, vitamin E (for freshness).

Check Apple Pie Oat bite against your own diets in the app.