Is APPLE PIE PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, APPLE PIE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHUM GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check APPLE PIE PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, APPLE PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE PIE PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, APPLE PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 16oz Box
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Can


