Is Apple Pie Rice Pudding Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Rice (9%), Milk Powder, Sugar, Diced Apple (7%), Natural Flavour, Stabilisers (339, 407), Ground Cinnamon.

Check Apple Pie Rice Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast