Is Apple Pie Snack Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fruit, Dates, Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Apple ), Puffed Rice (Rice Flour, Resistant Dextrin (Prebiotic Fibre), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Salt), Soluble Corn Fibre, Skim Milk Powder, Navy Bean Flour, Canola Oil, Humectant (Glycerine (Plant Derived)), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Cinnamon, Antioxidant (Vitamin E)
Check Apple Pie Snack Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Pie Snack Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
About this product
Snack · Bar


