Is Apple pie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Tarte aux pommes

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, salt, sugar, water, modified corn starch, cinnamon, potassium sorbate, enriched wheat flour, palm oil and soybean, dextrose, sodium propionate

Check Apple pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking