Is Apple pie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates*, Cashews*, Oats*, Dried Apples, Cinnamon* (*Organic)

Check Apple pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast