Is Apple, Prunes & Butternut Squash Baby Food Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Prune Puree, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Butternut Squash Puree, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid

Check Apple, Prunes & Butternut Squash Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple, Prunes & Butternut Squash Baby Food is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking