Is APPLE QUINOA CINNAMON OATMEAL FRUIT SQUEEZE, APPLE QUINOA CINNAMON Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
- oatmeal
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oatmeal (Water, Gluten Free Oats), Apple, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ground Flax, Quinoa, Natural Apple Flavor, Cinnamon, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Coconut, Peanuts, Tree Nu
Check APPLE QUINOA CINNAMON OATMEAL FRUIT SQUEEZE, APPLE QUINOA CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE QUINOA CINNAMON OATMEAL FRUIT SQUEEZE, APPLE QUINOA CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Better Oats, Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Roll, 100 Calorie Pack, 10 Packets
CRUNCHY CINNAMON A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH ORGANIC CEREAL, CRUNCHY CINNAMON
Where to buy
APPLE QUINOA CINNAMON OATMEAL FRUIT SQUEEZE, APPLE QUINOA CINNAMON is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


