Is APPLE, RAISIN & WALNUT GRANOLA MADE WITH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAINS, RAISINS, WALNUTS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DRIED APPLES AND CINNAMON, APPLE, RAISIN & WALNUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC DRIED APPLES, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CINNAMON.
Check APPLE, RAISIN & WALNUT GRANOLA MADE WITH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAINS, RAISINS, WALNUTS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DRIED APPLES AND CINNAMON, APPLE, RAISIN & WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE, RAISIN & WALNUT GRANOLA MADE WITH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAINS, RAISINS, WALNUTS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DRIED APPLES AND CINNAMON, APPLE, RAISIN & WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


