Is Apple & Raspberry Flapjack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wildfarmed OATS (GLUTEN), Rice Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Date Paste, Coconut Sugar, Dried Apples (3%), Freeze Dried Raspberries (1%), Natural Flavouring, Rice Flour.

Check Apple & Raspberry Flapjack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep