Is Apple Rhubarb Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539594) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Chamomile, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Rhubarb

Check Apple Rhubarb Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539594) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Rhubarb Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539594) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast