Is Apple Rhubarb Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 564376) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Chicory Root (Roasted), Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Rhubarb

Check Apple Rhubarb Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 564376) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Rhubarb Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 564376) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast