Is Apple Rhubarb Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539618) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Rhubarb

Check Apple Rhubarb Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539618) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Rhubarb Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539618) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityEarthyTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go