Is Apple Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Apples, Onions, Bell Peppers, Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Spices
Check Apple Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Apple Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


