Is APPLE SAUCE 375ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple puree (92%), sugar, antioxidant (ascorbic acid), food acids (citric acid, sodium citrate).
Check APPLE SAUCE 375ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE SAUCE 375ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
APPLE SAUCE 375ML is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishToppingCooking


