Is APPLE SAUCE, APPLE CINNAMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check APPLE SAUCE, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich